Alma



Descendants of Alma

1 Alma
  =Larry J KELLER
      2 Angela KELLER
      2 Tammy KELLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Alma



Descendants of Alma

1 Alma
  =Walter J BLADOW
      2 Lucille BLADOW
        =Jerome "Jerry" J SAHLI  Marriage: 14 Sep 1949
            3 Teresa SAHLI
            3 Jane SAHLI
            3 Michael SAHLI
            3 Mark SAHLI
            3 Jeff SAHLI
            3 Steven SAHLI


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Alma



Descendants of Alma

1 Alma
  =Paul MILLER
      2 Wayne L MILLER
        =Jodi SOLEM
            3 Caleb MILLER
      2 Wes Richard MILLER
        =Carol Marie KOST


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Alma L



Descendants of Alma L

1 Alma L
  =Walter W MILLER
      2 Whitney M MILLER
        =Veronica WELK  Marriage: 21 Mar 1949, Butte, Silver Bow, MT
            3 Joyce Ann MILLER
            3 Barbara Louise MILLER
            3 Sue MILLER
            3 Linda Kay MILLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Alma M



Descendants of Alma M

1 Alma M
  =Robert Bruce VOLK
      2 Jessica VOLK
      2 Matthew VOLK
      2 David VOLK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Alwine



Descendants of Alwine

1 Alwine
  =Elias VETTER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Amelia



Descendants of Amelia

1 Amelia
  =Joseph ROLL
      2 Pauline ROLL
        =George F ERHARDT  Marriage: 11 Oct 1944
            3 Lorraine ERHARDT
              =Ron DRESSLER
            3 Clarence ERHARDT
            3 Norman ERHARDT
            3 Marvin " Marv" G ERHARDT
              =Ranette SCHMIDT
            3 Kevin ERHARDT
            3 Robert ERHARDT


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Amy



Descendants of Amy

1 Amy
  =John NEISS
      2 Brandon NEISS
      2 Joshua NEISS


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Amy



Descendants of Amy

1 Amy
  =Russell ZINK
      2 Jane ZINK
      2 Peter ZINK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Amy



Descendants of Amy

1 Amy
  =Larry Dale KELLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Analee



Descendants of Analee

1 Analee
  = SEIFERT
  =Myron E KOPP


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Anastasia



Descendants of Anastasia

1 Anastasia
  =Benedikt BIEGLER
      2 Anna Marie BIEGLER
        =Ludwig SCHMIDT
            3 Franziska SCHMIDT
              =Alois EBERLE
            3 Anastasia SCHMIDT
              =Franz SCHNEIDER  Marriage: 4 Mar 1930


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Anastasia



Descendants of Anastasia

1 Anastasia
  =Raymond HEIDRICK
      2 Apolonia HEIDRICK
        =John M HEILMAN  Marriage: 1927, Toppenish, , WA
            3 Philip HEILMAN
            3 David HEILMAN
            3 Richard HEILMAN
            3 Mary HEILMAN
              =Ken WEAR
            3 Barbara HEILMAN
              =Glen BOYLE
            3 Bernice HEILMAN
              =Adam FISCHER
            3 Maggie HEILMAN
              =Jack FEIL
            3 Delores HEILMAN
              =James GORE
            3 Cathy HEILMAN
              =Glen EPPERSON
            3 Fred HEILMAN
            3 Theresa HEILMAN
      2 Phil HEIDRICK
      2 Ray HEIDRICK
      2 Benny HEIDRICK
      2 Joseph HEIDRICK
      2 Rosena HEIDRICK
        = KOPP
      2 Agnes HEIDRICK
        = BAILEY


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Anastasia



Descendants of Anastasia

1 Anastasia
  =John DOSCH
      2 Aloisius DOSCH
        =Rosa MARTEL  Marriage: 25 Jan 1906
            3 Joseph DOSCH
            3 Frances H DOSCH
              =Rochus "Roy" HAGER
            3 Theresia DOSCH
              =Michael WELK
            3 Donald DOSCH
              =Elizabeth DEIBERT  Marriage: 12 Oct 1938, Selz, Pierce, ND
            3 Rose Evelyn DOSCH
              =Andrew AXTMAN  Marriage: 23 Jun 1936, Selz, Pierce, ND
            3 Mary DOSCH
              =Kasper HEILMAN  Marriage: 11 Nov 1935, Selz, Pierce, ND
            3 Barbara DOSCH
              =Kasmer JUNDT  Marriage: 29 Aug 1944, St Anthony Ch., Selz, Pierce, ND
            3 Katherine Mary DOSCH
              =Peter SCHALL  Marriage: 10 Oct 1949, Harvey, Wells, ND
            3 Annie DOSCH
              =Jerome NEIS
            3 Julia DOSCH
              =Peter LUDWIG
            3 Lena DOSCH
              =John JAEGER
            3 Alois DOSCH
            3 Sebastian DOSCH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Anastasia



Descendants of Anastasia

1 Anastasia
  =Jacob KNOLL
      2 Anne KNOLL
        =Johnny WEISGERBER  Marriage: 5 Jan 1944
            3 Antonia Albina WEISGERBER
              = HERMAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Andrea



Descendants of Andrea

1 Andrea
  =Joseph MEYER
      2 Ashton MEYER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Ane L



Descendants of Ane L

1 Ane L
  =Robert OKRUSCH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Angela



Descendants of Angela

1 Angela
  =Stephan Thomas REITER
  =Katherine BAIER
  =Agatha GARTNER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Angela



Descendants of Angela

1 Angela
  =Larry WOLBAUM
      2 Micahel WOLBAUM
      2 Lauren WOLBAUM


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Angelina



Descendants of Angelina

1 Angelina
  =Wendelin STREIFEL
      2 Maria STREIFEL
      2 Emma STREIFEL
      2 Katherina STREIFEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)