Pearl Mae



Descendants of Pearl Mae

1 Pearl Mae
  =Patrick Carl LEIER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Pearl Mary



Descendants of Pearl Mary

1 Pearl Mary
  =Martin John BURKHARTSMEIER  Marriage: Nov 1974
  = WELLS


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Peggy



Descendants of Peggy

1 Peggy
  =Timothy KOCH
      2 Alex KOCH
      2 Calvin KOCH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Peggy



Descendants of Peggy

1 Peggy
  =Leonard SCHWANN
      2 Murray L SCHWANN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Perpetua



Descendants of Perpetua

1 Perpetua
  =George STOLZ
      2 Florian STOLZ
      2 Mary M STOLZ
      2 Emilie STOLZ
      2 Peter STOLZ
      2 Leo STOLZ
      2 George STOLZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Peter


Ancestors of Peter

Peter
        |                   /-Johann Georg MAIER
        |         /-Bernhard MAIER
        |         |         \-Katherina KUNTZ
        \-Franziska MAIER
                  |         /-Francis MUELLER
                  \-Maria-Anna MUELLER
                            \-Rosina SEITER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Petronella



Descendants of Petronella

1 Petronella
  =Johannes HENDRIKS
      2 Marie HENDRIKS
        =Peter JACOBS  Marriage: Holland
            3 Art JACOBS
            3 Ron JACOBS
            3 Ed JACOBS
            3 Pat JACOBS
              =George DONISON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philamena



Descendants of Philamena

1 Philamena
  =Michael LESMEISTER  Marriage: 1887
      2 Joseph LESMEISTER
        =Anna Marie GETSFRIED
            3 Robert J LESMEISTER
            3 Donald J LESMEISTER
            3 Susan LESMEISTER
            3 Rosemary LESMEISTER
            3 Richard J LESMEISTER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philipina




Descendants of Philipina

1 Philipina
  =Joseph BECK
      2 Michael Balsar BECK
        =Rose Ernma SILBERNAGEL  Marriage: 12 Oct 1948, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
            3 Ken BECK
            3 Dorothy BECK
              =Dan BITTNER
            3 Daniel BECK
      2 Julia BECK
        =Graydon ZAPHE
      2 Paul BECK
      2 Anton BECK
  =Anton SCHAAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philipine



Descendants of Philipine

1 Philipine
  =Jacob SATTLER
      2 Wendelin SATTLER
        =Frances B
            3 Magdalena SATTLER
              =George VETTER Sr  Marriage: 1898, , , Ukraine


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philippina



Descendants of Philippina

1 Philippina
  =Aloisius HEINTZ
      2 Elisabeth HEINTZ
      2 Carolina HEINTZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phillipina



Descendants of Phillipina

1 Phillipina
  =Frank BOSCH
      2 Karl V BOSCH
        =Mary Eva SCHWAB  Marriage: Nov 1906, Hague, Emmons, ND
            3 Magdalina "Maggie" BOSCH
              =Michael "Mike" LIPP
            3 Regina BOSCH
              =Joseph SCHNEIDER
            3 Lawrence BOSCH
            3 Phillipina BOSCH
              =Robert MENDENHALL
            3 Frank BOSCH
            3 Barbara BOSCH
              = LEIDLE
            3 Peter BOSCH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phillippina



Descendants of Phillippina

1 Phillippina
  =George SCHMALTZ
      2 Michael SCHMALTZ
        =Caroline BROSSART
            3 Frances Magdelena SCHMALTZ
            3 Sophie SCHMALTZ
              =Frank KUNTZ  Marriage: 20 Jun 1950
            3 Katherine SCHMALTZ
              = LUKACH
            3 Marie Eva SCHMALTZ
            3 Caroline SCHMALTZ
      2 Paulina SCHMALTZ
        =Carl BUCKMEIER  Marriage: 25 Nov 1912
            3 Michael BUCKMEIER
              =Marguaretha "Margaret" HEINTZ
            3 Stanislaus "Stonas" BUCKMEIER
              =Hilda Agnes BRUNER
            3 Anna BUCKMEIER
              =Anton PFEIFER  Marriage: 27 Nov 1934
            3 Josephine BUCKMEIER
              =Matthew H LEMAR
            3 Carl BUCKMEIER
              =Agatha DOSCH  Marriage: 28 Oct 1940, Orrin, Pierce, ND
            3 Johannes "John" BUCKMEIER
            3 Kathryn BUCKMEIER
              =Paul Emanuel DUCHSCHERER  Marriage: 28 Oct 1940, Sacred Heart Ch., Orrin, Pierce, ND
            3 Egnatz "Ned" BUCKMEIER
              =Eva Agatha TUCHSCHERER  Marriage: 11 Apr 1950, Knox, Benson, ND
            3 George BUCKMEIER
              =June MILLS
            3 Mary BUCKMEIER
              =Joseph BARESH
            3 Pauline BUCKMEIER
              = O'BRIEN
            3 Carl BUCKMEIER
      2 Sophia SCHMALTZ
        =John Peter LEIER  Marriage: 26 Jun 1916, Anamoose, McHenry, ND
            3 Michael J LEIER
            3 John N LEIER
              =Jessie Marian SHATTUCK  Marriage: 2 Nov 1945
            3 Katherine P LEIER
              =George Carl KRUMWIEDE
            3 Madaline L LEIER
              =Bob MABIN
            3 William J LEIER
              =Marie DUCHSCHERER
            3 Caroline Sophia LEIER
              =Herbie HEIZELMAN
              =George VEIT
            3 Marlene LEIER
              =Ralph SCHUCK
              =Gail KRAMMER
            3 Alice LEIER
              =Frank DUCHSCHERER Jr
      2 Joseph G SCHMALTZ
        =Barbara JUNDT  Marriage: 25 Jun 1925, St Anselm Ch., Fulda area, Pierce County, ND
            3 Mary M SCHMALTZ
              =James Carl DUCHSCHER
            3 Edward SCHMALTZ
            3 Peter SCHMALTZ
            3 George Martin SCHMALTZ
              =Clarice HUBSKY
            3 Barbara SCHMALTZ
              =John GERGER
            3 Teresa SCHMALTZ
              =Benno Martin LAUINGER
            3 Michael SCHMALTZ
              =Caroline BACHMEIER
            3 Joseph SCHMALTZ
            3 Margaret SCHMALTZ
              =Barney BISCHOFF
      2 John George SCHMALTZ
        =Mary A LEIER  Marriage: 13 Jul 1919, Orrin, Pierce, ND
            3 Kasimar "Kasy" SCHMALTZ
              =Ruth EWERT
            3 Anthony D SCHMALTZ
              = PAUR
            3 John SCHMALTZ
            3 Francis SCHMALTZ
      2 Martin SCHMALTZ
        =Eva LAUINGER
      2 George SCHMALTZ
        =Philomena EISENZIMMER  Marriage: 4 Jun 1928
            3 Edward SCHMALTZ
              = TEGGATZ
      2 Katherine SCHMALTZ
        =Felix BACHMEIER
            3 Caroline BACHMEIER
              =Leo J HEILMAN
            3 Mary Eva BACHMEIER
              =Ferdinand A "Fred" KREMER  Marriage: 24 Oct 1944, Orrin, Pierce, ND
            3 Jacob Philip BACHMEIER
              =Marcellina BACHMEIER  Marriage: 12 Jun 1951, St John's Neopmuc Ch., Blumenfeld, ND
            3 Ludvig BACHMEIER
            3 Gabriel BACHMEIER
            3 Helen BACHMEIER
              =Laverne SIMMONS
            3 Julia BACHMEIER
              =Peter George KREMER
            3 Esther BACHMEIER
              =Joseph GOLDADE
            3 Amelia BACHMEIER
              =Albert BROWN
            3 Adeline BACHMEIER
              =Ronald Nicholas BONN
            3 Janice BACHMEIER
              =Dan PHILLIPS
            3 Gertrude "Gertie" BACHMEIER
              =Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE
      2 Philomena SCHMALTZ
        =Frank MILLER
            3 Margaret MILLER
            3 Bernice MILLER
              =Paul G VOLK
            3 Irene MILLER
              =Walter J WOLFE  Marriage: 15 Apr 1952, Orrin, Pierce, ND
            3 Roy MILLER
            3 Johnie MILLER
            3 Christian MILLER
        =Fredrich "Fred" W NISSEN
      2 Christ SCHMALTZ
        =Clara MILLER
            3 Frank SCHMALTZ
              =Linda SANDER  Marriage: 27 Dec 1965, East Grand Forks, , ND
            3 Marcella SCHMALTZ
              =William "Bill" OLSON
            3 Lorraine SCHMALTZ
            3 Larry SCHMALTZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philomena



Descendants of Philomena

1 Philomena
  =Martin A ANHORN
      2 Anna Marie ANHORN
        = BRANDT
      2 Donald "Don" John ANHORN
        =Elizabeth
            3 Judy ANHORN
              =Tom MATHEWS
            3 Jeff ANHORN
            3 Rich ANHORN
      2 Alice Josephine ANHORN
        = PROKOP
      2 Delores ANHORN
        = YONKER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philomena



Descendants of Philomena

1 Philomena
  =John GETZ
      2 Frank GETZ
        =Elisabeth HOFFER  Marriage: 21 Feb 1922
            3 John GETZ
              =Florentina LACHER
            3 Peter GETZ
              =Veronica RESSLER
            3 Philipine "Phyllis" GETZ
            3 Christian GETZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Philomina "Minnie"



Descendants of Philomina "Minnie"

1 Philomina "Minnie"
  =Balser WALD
      2 Johanna WALD
        =Anthony DEXHEIMER  Marriage: 1934
            3 Arlene DEXHEIMER
              = MASTON
            3 Donna DEXHEIMER
              = SMITH
            3 Duane DEXHEIMER
            3 Jerry DEXHEIMER
            3 Deanna DEXHEIMER
      2 Agatha WALD
        =Leopold"Leo" DEXHEIMER  Marriage: 1934
            3 Darlene E DEXHEIMER
              =Fred Gregory BOECHLER  Marriage: 4 Sep 1954
            3 Paul J DEXHEIMER
            3 Virgil Gene DEXHEIMER
              =Geraldine LOGSDON
            3 Larry DEXHEIMER
            3 David DEXHEIMER
            3 Richard DEXHEIMER
            3 Thomas DEXHEIMER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phyllis



Descendants of Phyllis

1 Phyllis
  =Carl SCHAEFER
      2 Peter SCHAEFER
      2 Cordelia SCHAEFER
        =Andreas "Andrew" DEGENSTEIN  Marriage: 14 Jun 1928
            3 Irene DEGENSTEIN
              =Andrew "Andy" A BENDER  Marriage: 14 Jun 1955, Bismarck, Burleigh, ND
      2 Nicholas SCHAEFER
      2 Catherine SCHAEFER
      2 Philip SCHAEFER
      2 Alexander SCHAEFER
      2 Elizabeth SCHAEFER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phyllis



Descendants of Phyllis

1 Phyllis
  =Francis E LAUBER
      2 Julie LAUBER
      2 James LAUBER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phyllis Elane



Descendants of Phyllis Elane

1 Phyllis Elane
  =Nicholas Albert AXTMAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Phyllis J



Descendants of Phyllis J

1 Phyllis J
  = NELSON
  =Edward "Eddie" J SIGETTE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)