Susan



Descendants of Susan

1 Susan
  =Ronald J BIEGLER
      2 Dan BIEGLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Susan J



Descendants of Susan J

1 Susan J
  =Vernon John RAUSCH
      2 Mark RAUSCH
      2 Mary RAUSCH
        = WARD
      2 John "J.R." RAUSCH
      2 Ann RAUSCH
        = MONTALVO


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Susie



Descendants of Susie

1 Susie
  =Darrell SCHNEIBEL
      2 Jacey SCHNEIBEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Suzylynn



Descendants of Suzylynn

1 Suzylynn
  =John Andrew WOLF


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Sylvia



Descendants of Sylvia

1 Sylvia
  =Gerald REITER
      2 Jimmy REITER
      2 Kathleen REITER
      2 David REITER
      2 Kenneth Allan REITER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Sylvia



Descendants of Sylvia

1 Sylvia
  =Roy JOHNSON
      2 Sharon Faye JOHNSON
        =John ENGELHARDT  Marriage: 1 Dec 1956, Timber Lake, , SD
            3 Jon ENGELHARDT
            3 Kyle ENGELHARDT
            3 Valerie ENGELHARDT
              =Larry ALLEE
            3 Deidre ENGELHARDT


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Sylvia Louise



Descendants of Sylvia Louise

1 Sylvia Louise
  =Peter Andy KAMBEITZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Tammy



Descendants of Tammy

1 Tammy
  =Jeff DINIUS
      2 Jacee Rae DINIUS


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Tanya



Descendants of Tanya

1 Tanya
  =Cory STEFFAN
      2 Leah STEFFAN
      2 Abby STEFFAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teddi



Descendants of Teddi

1 Teddi
  =John ABERLE Jr
      2 Charlene ABERLE
      2 Tracy ABERLE
        = MCARTHUR
      2 Chris ABERLE
      2 Tammie ABERLE
        = IVERSON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =Curtis Ray LANGE
      2 Tyler Curtis LANGE
      2 Catie Teres LANGE
      2 Kaleb Ray LANGE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =John BITZ
      2 Madeline BITZ
      2 Katie BITZ
      2 Ally BITZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =Frank SCHNUR
      2 Mary SCHNUR
        =Michael ROTH
            3 Frank ROTH
              =Anne GLATT  Marriage: 1918, Roscoe, Edmunds, SD
            3 Valentine (Walter) ROTH
              =Katherine GOETZ  Marriage: 4 Feb 1923, Roscoe, Edmunds, SD
            3 Anna Mary ROTH
              =Paul HEINZ  Marriage: 31 Jan 1921, Mina, , SD
            3 Theresia ROTH
              =Pius FUHRMANN  Marriage: 27 Oct 1919
            3 Magdelena ROTH
              =Joseph "Joe" D. LACHER  Marriage: 30 Jan 1922
            3 John ROTH
              =Leontina "Alice" EHNES  Marriage: 31 Dec 1928, Roscoe, Edmunds SD
            3 George ROTH
            3 Louise ROTH
              =John FISCHER
            3 Anna ROTH
              =Rochus "Roy" EHNES


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =David John WANGLER
      2 Ashley WANGLER
      2 Miranda WANGLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teri



Descendants of Teri

1 Teri
  =Tom SEIBEL
      2 Troy SEIBEL
      2 Tanner SEIBEL
      2 Taylor SEIBEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terri



Descendants of Terri

1 Terri
  =Henry RIEGER
      2 Linda RIEGER
        = GRANT


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terri



Descendants of Terri

1 Terri
  =Rick SCHALL
      2 Leah SCHALL
      2 Anna SCHALL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terrie



Descendants of Terrie

1 Terrie
  =Michael FLEURY
      2 Katie FLEURY
        =Jarret PERNAROWSKI
      2 Matthew FLEURY
      2 Garrett FLEURY
      2 Danielle FLEURY


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terry



Descendants of Terry

1 Terry
  =Clarence Conrad COON
      2 Heidi COON
      2 Gina COON
        =Robert BICKERSTAFF


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terry



Descendants of Terry

1 Terry
  =David VOLK
      2 Kelly VOLK
      2 Kristi VOLK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)