Walburga



Descendants of Walburga

1 Walburga
  =Carl LIPP
      2 Michael Gordon LIPP
        =Anne
            3 Garry Charles LIPP
            3 Diana LIPP
              =James
            3 Gladys LIPP
              =Glenn
            3 Helen LIPP
              =Shaun
            3 Simon LIPP
              =Janice
      2 George LIPP
        =Theresa BAST
            3 Dale LIPP
              =Narthalie BOLDUC
            3 Kathy LIPP
              =Noko MCKENZIE
      2 Jack LIPP
      2 John LIPP
      2 Ralph Donald LIPP
        =Donna M
      2 Julia LIPP
      2 Helen LIPP
      2 Tillie LIPP
      2 Katie LIPP
      2 Eve LIPP
        = CRAWFORD
      2 Julie LIPP
        =Maximilian "Max" KUNTZ
      2 Jean LIPP
        = HOLT
      2 Henrietta LIPP
        =Dan MANDRYK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Walburga



Descendants of Walburga

1 Walburga
  =Jakob SITTER
      2 Katharina SITTER
        =Jacob SAHLI  Marriage: 27 Dec 1927, Ipswich, Edmunds, SD
            3 Helen Veronica SAHLI
              =Leo Charles ADLER  Marriage: 24 Apr 1918, Ipswich, Edmunds, SD
            3 Anna SAHLI
              =Mathias W LIPP  Marriage: 3 Aug 1928, Hague, Emmons, ND
            3 Joseph SAHLI
            3 Sebastian SAHLI
        =Anton HEILMAN
      2 Sebastian SITTER
      2 Johann SITTER
      2 Adam SITTER
        =Katherine KRAFT  Marriage: 1901, , , Ukraine
            3 Veronica SITTER
              =Mark BRENDEL
            3 Rose SITTER [Adopted]
              =John J RIEGER  Marriage: 19 May 1936, Ipswich, Edmunds, SD
        =Barbara WOLF  Marriage: 12 Nov 1932, Ipswich, Edmunds, SD
      2 Nicolay SITTER
      2 Jakob SITTER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Walburga



Descendants of Walburga

1 Walburga
  =Conrad BALL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Walburga



Descendants of Walburga

1 Walburga
  =Joseph A WOLF  Marriage: 1910


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wanda



Descendants of Wanda

1 Wanda
  =Pius WALD
      2 Teresa WALD


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wanda



Descendants of Wanda

1 Wanda
  =Richard LAUINGER
      2 Steve W LAUINGER
      2 Chris LAUINGER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wendy



Descendants of Wendy

1 Wendy
  =Randy KUNTZ
      2 Tyler KUNTZ
      2 Travis KUNTZ
      2 Tess KUNTZ
      2 Thomas KUNTZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wendy



Descendants of Wendy

1 Wendy
  =Jeff T FEIST
      2 Lauren FEIST
      2 Katie FEIST


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wilhelmina



Descendants of Wilhelmina

1 Wilhelmina
  =Johann SAHLI
      2 Ignaz SAHLI


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wilma



Descendants of Wilma

1 Wilma
  =Christ RIPPLINGER
      2 Eugene RIPPLINGER
      2 Charles RIPPLINGER
      2 Anna Marie RIPPLINGER
      2 Vernon Leo RIPPLINGER
      2 Donna Kay RIPPLINGER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wilma Ann



Descendants of Wilma Ann

1 Wilma Ann
  =Francis WOLFE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Wilma Lee



Descendants of Wilma Lee

1 Wilma Lee
  =Joseph "Joe" Nels HENNINGSON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Winifred




Descendants of Winifred

1 Winifred
  =John Charles KUNTZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Winifred



Descendants of Winifred

1 Winifred
  =Edward J HASENMUELLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Winona I



Descendants of Winona I

1 Winona I
  =Eldon Joseph MAYER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Yvette



Descendants of Yvette

1 Yvette
  =John BACHMEIER
      2 Charles BACHMEIER
      2 Thomas BACHMEIER
      2 Ysabella BACHMEIER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Zackery


Ancestors of Zackery

        /-Derek
Zackery
        |                   /-Jakob"Jack" LEIBEL
        |         /-Kenneth Nicholas LEIBEL
        |         |         \-Carol BOSER
        \-Kim LEIBEL
                  \-Joanne PAUL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Ardell M AABREKKE



Ancestors of Ardell M AABREKKE

        /-John AABREKKE
Ardell M AABREKKE
        \-Mollie Alvida SKYTLAND

Descendants of Ardell M AABREKKE

1 Ardell M AABREKKE
  =Earl R FERESTAD


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Dan AABREKKE


Ancestors of Dan AABREKKE

                  /-John AABREKKE
        /-Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE
        |         \-Mollie Alvida SKYTLAND
Dan AABREKKE
        |                   /-Philip BACHMEIER
        |         /-Felix BACHMEIER
        |         |         \-Julianne "Julia" OCHS
        \-Gertrude "Gertie" BACHMEIER
                  |         /-George SCHMALTZ
                  \-Katherine SCHMALTZ
                            \-Phillippina


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE



Ancestors of Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE

        /-John AABREKKE
Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE
        \-Mollie Alvida SKYTLAND

Descendants of Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE

1 Gilbert "Gillie" Raymond AABREKKE
  =Gertrude "Gertie" BACHMEIER
      2 Susan AABREKKE
        =James KRANTZ
            3 Amanda KRANTZ
            3 Alexis KRANTZ
      2 Dan AABREKKE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)