Tanya



Descendants of Tanya

1 Tanya
  =James Russell THOMPSON Jr
      2 Lena THOMPSON
      2 Ava THOMPSON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Tara



Descendants of Tara

1 Tara
  =Paul MOSBRUCKER
      2 Harper MOSBRUCKER
      2 Devin MOSBRUCKER
      2 Shayna MOSBRUCKER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teddi



Descendants of Teddi

1 Teddi
  =John ABERLE Jr
      2 Charlene ABERLE
      2 Tracy ABERLE
        = MCARTHUR
      2 Chris ABERLE
      2 Tammie ABERLE
        = IVERSON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =Curtis Ray LANGE
      2 Tyler Curtis LANGE
      2 Catie Teres LANGE
      2 Kaleb Ray LANGE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =John BITZ
      2 Madeline BITZ
      2 Katie BITZ
      2 Ally BITZ


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =Frank SCHNUR
      2 Mary SCHNUR
        =Michael ROTH
            3 Frank ROTH
              =Anne GLATT  Marriage: 1918, Roscoe, Edmunds, SD
            3 Valentine (Walter) ROTH
              =Katherine GOETZ  Marriage: 4 Feb 1923, Roscoe, Edmunds, SD
            3 Anna Mary ROTH
              =Paul HEINZ  Marriage: 31 Jan 1921, Mina, , SD
            3 Theresia ROTH
              =Pius FUHRMANN  Marriage: 27 Oct 1919
            3 Magdelena ROTH
              =Joseph "Joe" D. LACHER  Marriage: 30 Jan 1922
            3 John ROTH
              =Leontina "Alice" EHNES  Marriage: 31 Dec 1928, Roscoe, Edmunds SD
            3 George ROTH
            3 Louise ROTH
              =John FISCHER
            3 Anna ROTH
              =Rochus "Roy" EHNES


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =David John WANGLER
      2 Ashley WANGLER
      2 Miranda WANGLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teresa



Descendants of Teresa

1 Teresa
  =Anton SCHUMACHER
      2 Anthony "Jim" SCHUMACHER
        =Loretta ROLL
            3 Anthony SCHUMACHER
            3 Becky SCHUMACHER
              =Gregg KATCHMARK
            3 Rachel SCHUMACHER
              =Adam WALD
            3 Jessica SCHUMACHER
              =Jeff FABIAN
            3 Miranda SCHUMACHER
              =Mark VOIGTSCHILD
            3 Jennifer J SCHUMACHER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teri



Descendants of Teri

1 Teri
  =Tom SEIBEL
      2 Troy SEIBEL
      2 Tanner SEIBEL
      2 Taylor SEIBEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terri



Descendants of Terri

1 Terri
  =Henry RIEGER
      2 Linda RIEGER
        = GRANT


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terri



Descendants of Terri

1 Terri
  =Mark Anthony KELLER
      2 Lacey KELLER
      2 Nicholle KELLER
      2 Eric KELLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terri



Descendants of Terri

1 Terri
  =Rick SCHALL
      2 Leah SCHALL
      2 Anna SCHALL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terrie



Descendants of Terrie

1 Terrie
  =Michael FLEURY
      2 Katie FLEURY
        =Jarret PERNAROWSKI
      2 Matthew FLEURY
      2 Garrett FLEURY
      2 Danielle FLEURY


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terry



Descendants of Terry

1 Terry
  =Clarence Conrad COON
      2 Heidi COON
      2 Gina COON
        =Robert BICKERSTAFF


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terry



Descendants of Terry

1 Terry
  =David VOLK
      2 Kelly VOLK
      2 Kristi VOLK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Terry



Descendants of Terry

1 Terry
  =Dennis LIPP
      2 Luke LIPP
      2 Lindsay LIPP


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Teryn


Ancestors of Teryn

Teryn
        |                   /-Johann "John" S KLEIN
        |         /-Allen KLEIN
        |         |         \-Margaret LEMER
        \-Lisa KLEIN
                  |         /-Michael KRIM
                  \-Elaine KRIM
                            \-Elizabeth GEFROH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Thecla



Descendants of Thecla

1 Thecla
  =Lorenz DEIS  Marriage: 1927


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Thekla



Descendants of Thekla

1 Thekla
  =Simeon SENGER
      2 Barbara SENGER
        =Joseph FEIST
            3 Margaretha FEIST
              =John WICKENHEISER  Marriage: ABT 1895, Strassburg, Kutschurgan, Ukraine
            3 Karl FEIST
              =Magdeline WIECHERT
            3 Valentine FEIST
              =Katherina WERTH  Marriage: 1902, Harvey, Wells, ND
              =Clara YEAST
            3 Elizabeth FEIST
              =Anton WENNINGER
        =Johann HAUCK
            3 Simon HAUCK
              =Helen TUMBACH  Marriage: 1918, Liebental, SK, Canada
            3 Katharina HAUCK
              =Sebastian HAGEL
      2 Regina SENGER
      2 Franziska SENGER
      2 Anna SENGER
      2 Xavari SENGER
        =Magdelina ROMBS  Marriage: 1882
            3 Mary Magdalena SENGER
              =Sylvester STREIFEL
            3 Joseph SENGER
              =Christina WERTH
            3 Johannes SENGER
            3 Dorothea SENGER
            3 Franz SENGER
              =Anna SCHMALTZ
              =Eva ZENTNER
            3 Barbara SENGER
              =Joseph H SCHMALTZ  Marriage: 5 Feb 1919, Calgary, AB, Canada
            3 Mertzalina SENGER
      2 Leopold SENGER
        =Anna VETSCH
            3 Margaretha SENGER
            3 Franz SENGER
              =Regina KLEIN
            3 Barbara SENGER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Theresa



Descendants of Theresa

1 Theresa
  =Jacob KRAEMER  Marriage: Kandel, Kutschurgan, Ukraine
      2 Xavier KRAEMER
      2 Ludwig KRAEMER
      2 Michael KRAEMER
      2 Jacob KRAEMER
      2 Helena KRAEMER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)