Shaun AARHUS



Descendants of Shaun AARHUS

1 Shaun AARHUS
  =Heather ZIMMERMAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Eva I AARNES



Descendants of Eva I AARNES

1 Eva I AARNES
  =Leo R SWANSON
      2 Janelle Rae SWANSON
        =Ronald George KUNTZ
        =Kenneth "Ken" Michael GLASS  Marriage: 7 Nov 1975
            3 Sarah GLASS
              = VOLK
            3 Jeremiah GLASS
            3 Emily GLASS
              =Nathan COTE


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































David AARNOT



Descendants of David AARNOT

1 David AARNOT
  =Ellen HAGEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Daryl AARONS



Descendants of Daryl AARONS

1 Daryl AARONS
  =Gwen FUNK


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































David AAS



Descendants of David AAS

1 David AAS
  =Kathleen WEIGEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































AASER



Descendants of AASER

1  AASER
  =Bonnie JORDAN


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































AASETH



Descendants of AASETH

1  AASETH
  =Cindy WILHELMI


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Donald AASETH



Descendants of Donald AASETH

1 Donald AASETH
  =Mary THOMAS


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Marian Olga AASETH



Descendants of Marian Olga AASETH

1 Marian Olga AASETH
  =DeWitt Calvin "Cal" SHATTUCK
      2 Luci Ann SHATTUCK
        =Charles B LEIER
            3 Aaron Charles LEIER
            3 Clark Allen LEIER
      2 Katherine SHATTUCK
        =Jeffry REISER
            3 Jason John REISER
            3 Kristine Ann REISER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Katharina ABAKUMOW




Descendants of Katharina ABAKUMOW

1 Katharina ABAKUMOW
  =Sylvester THOMAS
      2 Lydia THOMAS
        =Alexander KELLER  Marriage: 8 Mar 1935, , , Ukraine
            3 Lilli KELLER
            3 Anatol KELLER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Rick ABAR



Descendants of Rick ABAR

1 Rick ABAR
  =Penny NAGEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Patrick ABARELLI



Descendants of Patrick ABARELLI

1 Patrick ABARELLI
  =Charlene RESTIVO


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Joseph ABBETT



Descendants of Joseph ABBETT

1 Joseph ABBETT
  =Patricia BOHL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Dale ABBOT



Descendants of Dale ABBOT

1 Dale ABBOT
  =Carmen SCHLOSSER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Denis ABBOT



Descendants of Denis ABBOT

1 Denis ABBOT
  =Eric SILBERNAGEL


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Florence "Flossie" Ellen ABBOTT



Descendants of Florence "Flossie" Ellen ABBOTT

1 Florence "Flossie" Ellen ABBOTT
  =Walter Smith ASHENFELTER
      2 Verna Faye ASHENFELTER
        =Isadore "Issy" Joseph VETTER  Marriage: 20 Apr 1963, Sacred Heart Ch., Cando, , ND
            3 Marc VETTER
              =Brenda CAMPBELL
            3 Steven VETTER
              =Pam HALVERSON


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Kasey ABBOTT



Descendants of Kasey ABBOTT

1 Kasey ABBOTT
  =Karla ZACHER


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Raymond ABBS



Descendants of Raymond ABBS

1 Raymond ABBS
  =Mary Ann FURSENBERG


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Eileen Katheryn ABBY



Descendants of Eileen Katheryn ABBY

1 Eileen Katheryn ABBY
  =Simon BOSCH
      2 Susanne Marie BOSCH
      2 Linda BOSCH
      2 David BOSCH
      2 Jan Leone BOSCH
      2 Joseph BOSCH
      2 Nancy Beth BOSCH
      2 Lorne BOSCH


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)










































Aska ABE


Ancestors of Aska ABE

        /-Junko ABE
Aska ABE
        |         /-Joseph THACKER
        \-Joey THACKER
                  |         /-Christian "Chris" WENTZ
                  \-Beverley WENTZ
                            \-Zyla Catherine KIMMITT


Go To List Of Surnames

Family Tree Web Pages created using Ged2Web Version 3.38 (Unregistered Version)